Temporada Juvenil A 2023 Grupos Rojo y Verde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
1a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
17/03/2023 19:00 |
Universidad Anáhuac México Norte |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
33 |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
0 |
18/03/2023 09:00 |
Campo 'Dr. Guillermo Huerta Aguilar' |
Toritos |
0 |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
50 |
18/03/2023 14:00 |
U Dva. Mpal. Pachuca |
Oseznos de Actopan |
5 |
Gamos México |
16 |
18/03/2023 16:00 |
Nido de la Cobra |
Cobras |
0 |
Lions Academy |
22 |
18/03/2023 18:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Raiders |
7 |
ASF Bears |
51 |
18/03/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Comanches |
Comanches |
14 |
Bucaneros |
37 |
18/03/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
12 |
Cherokees |
27 |
18/03/2023 19:00 |
Estadio 'MCAJaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
52 |
Perros Negros |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
2a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
25/03/2023 10:00 |
Cuemanco |
Gamos México |
18 |
Toritos |
6 |
25/03/2023 16:00 |
Nido de la Cobra |
Cobras |
14 |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
38 |
25/03/2023 17:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
21 |
Lions Academy |
6 |
25/03/2023 19:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan F. Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
50 |
Oseznos de Actopan |
0 |
25/03/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
6 |
Raiders |
0 |
25/03/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
50 |
Perros Negros |
0 |
26/03/2023 12:00 |
Estadio 'Tomás Bay Orantes' |
Cherokees |
26 |
ASF Bears |
57 |
24/03/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'MCAJaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
50 |
Comanches |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
3a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
31/03/2023 19:00 |
Campo John Colman |
ASF Bears |
42 |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
13 |
01/04/2023 16:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Raiders |
21 |
Cobras |
16 |
01/04/2023 19:00 |
Estadio 'MCAJaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
50 |
Oseznos de Actopan |
6 |
01/04/2023 19:30 |
Estadio 'Alfredo Hernández Verduzco' |
Perros Negros |
15 |
Comanches |
0 |
01/04/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
41 |
Gamos México |
2 |
01/04/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan F. Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
14 |
Toritos |
6 |
02/04/2023 12:00 |
Estadio 'Tomás Bay Orantes' |
Cherokees |
29 |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
21 |
02/04/2023 12:00 |
Campo Arkansas / Querétaro |
Lions Academy |
20 |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
4a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
14/04/2023 18:00 |
Universidad Anáhuac México Norte |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
0 |
ASF Bears |
21 |
15/04/2023 16:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
14 |
Cherokees |
19 |
15/04/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Comanches |
Comanches |
19 |
Toritos |
28 |
15/04/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
42 |
Cobras |
12 |
15/04/2023 19:30 |
Estadio 'Ing. Alfredo Hernández Verduzco' |
Perros Negros |
14 |
Oseznos de Actopan |
20 |
15/04/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
25 |
Redskins |
6 |
15/04/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan F. Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
28 |
Gamos México |
14 |
16/04/2023 12:00 |
Campo Arkansas / Querétaro |
Lions Academy |
12 |
Raiders |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
5a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
22/04/2023 10:00 |
Cuemanco |
Gamos México |
12 |
Perros Negros |
0 |
22/04/2023 19:00 |
Estadio 'MCA Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
34 |
Bucaneros |
7 |
22/04/2023 16:00 |
Campo 'Dr. Guillermo Huerta Aguilar' |
Toritos |
7 |
Oseznos de Actopan |
24 |
22/04/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Comanches |
Comanches |
0 |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
50 |
21/04/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Raiders |
12 |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
41 |
22/04/2023 19:00 |
Campo John Colman |
ASF Bears |
38 |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
8 |
23/04/2023 12:00 |
Campo Arkansas / Querétaro |
Lions Academy |
14 |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
18 |
22/04/2023 17:00 |
Nido de la Cobra |
Cobras |
0 |
Cherokees |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
6a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
29/04/2023 11:00 |
Cuemanco |
Gamos México |
6 |
Redskins |
40 |
29/04/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Reynosa |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
21 |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
0 |
29/04/2023 14:00 |
U Dva. Mpal. Pachuca |
Oseznos de Actopan |
34 |
Comanches |
7 |
29/04/2023 10:00 |
Campo 'Dr. Guillermo Huerta Aguilar' |
Toritos |
11 |
Perros Negros |
19 |
29/04/2023 16:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
36 |
Cobras |
7 |
29/04/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan F. Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
3 |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
19 |
29/04/2023 18:00 |
Estadio 'Tomás Bay Orantes' |
Cherokees |
40 |
Raiders |
12 |
30/04/2023 12:00 |
Campo Arkansas / Querétaro |
Lions Academy |
0 |
ASF Bears |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
7a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
06/05/2023 16:00 |
U Dva. Mpal. Pachuca |
Oseznos de Actopan |
14 |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
56 |
06/05/2023 14:00 |
Universidad Anáhuac México Norte |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
40 |
Raiders |
6 |
06/05/2023 10:00 |
Campo 'Dr. Guillermo Huerta Aguilar' |
Toritos |
0 |
Redskins |
50 |
06/05/2023 18:00 |
Campo John Colman |
ASF Bears |
36 |
Cobras |
0 |
06/05/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Comanches |
Comanches |
0 |
Gamos México |
32 |
06/05/2023 19:00 |
Deportivo Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
8 |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
14 |
05/05/2023 19:30 |
Estadio 'Ing. Alfredo Hernández Verduzco' |
Perros Negros |
0 |
Bucaneros |
50 |
06/05/2023 18:00 |
Estadio 'Tomás Bay Orantes' |
Cherokees |
38 |
Lions Academy |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Semifinales Grupo Rojo |
Mar |
|
Mar |
13/05/2023 09:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
52 |
Gamos México |
2 |
13/05/2023 19:00 |
Estadio 'MCA Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
49 |
Bucaneros |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Semifinales Grupo Verde |
Mar |
|
Mar |
13/05/2023 18:00 |
Coach Colman Field |
ASF Bears |
40 |
Dragones Rojos 'B' |
0 |
13/05/2023 16:00 |
Estadio 'Tomás Bay Orantes' |
Cherokees |
12 |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final Grupo Rojo |
Mar |
|
Mar |
20/05/2023 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Manuel Rerjis Hidalgo' |
Dragones Rojos 'A' |
35 |
Redskins |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final Grupo Verde |
Mar |
|
Mar |
20/05/2023 15:30 |
Coach Colman Field |
ASF Bears |
41 |
Leones Prepa Anáhuac Cumbres |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|